zaterdag 22 september 2018
22/09 15:30EKVA 1 - KVS / Maritiem 1Fanny Blankers-Koenpark
22/09 14:00SKF 2 - KVS / Maritiem 2De Groene Velden
22/09 16:00KVS / Maritiem 4 - DES 3Cas van Dijkpark
22/09 14:00KVS / Maritiem 5 - Valto 4Cas van Dijkpark
22/09 14:00Madjoe 3 - KVS / Maritiem 6Waardlaan
22/09 15:45KVS / Maritiem 7 - Paal Centraal 3Cas van Dijkpark
22/09 12:30Weidevogels 5 - KVS / Maritiem 8Merenveld
22/09 12:30Die Haghe A1 - KVS / Maritiem A1Baambruggestraat 10
22/09 16:30KVS / Maritiem A2 - TOP / SolarCompleet A2Cas van Dijkpark
22/09 10:00Excelsior A2 - KVS / Maritiem A3Biesland
22/09 10:00Valto B1 - KVS / Maritiem B1De Zwet
22/09 12:00KVS / Maritiem B2 - Refleks B2Cas van Dijkpark
22/09 12:30Phoenix B2 - KVS / Maritiem B3Van Doornenplantsoen
22/09 12:00KVS / Maritiem C1 - KZ Danaiden C1Cas van Dijkpark
22/09 10:00DES C2 - KVS / Maritiem C2Biesland
22/09 12:30VEO C3 - KVS / Maritiem C3Westvliet
22/09 11:00KVS / Maritiem D1 - Die Haghe D2Cas van Dijkpark
22/09 10:00KVS / Maritiem D2 - VEO D2Cas van Dijkpark
22/09 11:00KVS / Maritiem D3 - Refleks D3Cas van Dijkpark
22/09 12:00ALO E2 - KVS / Maritiem E1Bosjes van Pex
22/09 10:00KVS / Maritiem E2 - Refleks E3Cas van Dijkpark
22/09 10:00DES E1 - KVS / Maritiem E3Biesland
22/09 12:00VEO E2 - KVS / Maritiem E4Westvliet
22/09 09:00VEO E3 - KVS / Maritiem E5Westvliet
22/09 11:00KVS / Maritiem F1 - ALO F1Cas van Dijkpark
22/09 10:00ONDO F3 - KVS / Maritiem F2Juliana Sportpark
22/09 09:00ALO F3 - KVS / Maritiem F3Bosjes van Pex
22/09 09:00GKV F1 - KVS / Maritiem F4Bezuidenhoutseweg
dinsdag 25 september 2018
25/09 20:30KVS / Maritiem 2 - TOP / SolarCompleet 2Cas van Dijkpark
zaterdag 29 september 2018
29/09 15:30KVS / Maritiem 1 - Sporting Trigon 1Cas van Dijkpark
29/09 14:00KVS / Maritiem 2 - OVVO / De Kroon 2Cas van Dijkpark
29/09 17:00KVS / Maritiem 3 - Pernix 2Cas van Dijkpark
29/09 12:30Velocitas 3 - KVS / Maritiem 4De Bloemerd
29/09 13:30Weidevogels 4 - KVS / Maritiem 5Merenveld
29/09 12:30KVS / Maritiem 6 - ALO 4Cas van Dijkpark
29/09 15:30Refleks 4 - KVS / Maritiem 7Prinses Irene
29/09 14:00KVS / Maritiem 8 - Weidevogels 5Cas van Dijkpark
29/09 12:30KVS / Maritiem A1 - Kinderdijk A1Cas van Dijkpark
29/09 11:15Velocitas A1 - KVS / Maritiem A2De Bloemerd
29/09 17:00KVS / Maritiem A3 - Excelsior A2Cas van Dijkpark
29/09 11:15KVS / Maritiem B1 - Valto B1Cas van Dijkpark
29/09 14:00Refleks B2 - KVS / Maritiem B2Prinses Irene
29/09 10:00KVS / Maritiem B3 - Phoenix B2Cas van Dijkpark
29/09 10:00KVS / Maritiem C2 - DES C2Cas van Dijkpark
29/09 11:00KVS / Maritiem C3 - VEO C3Cas van Dijkpark
29/09 14:00Die Haghe D2 - KVS / Maritiem D1Baambruggestraat 10
29/09 10:00VEO D2 - KVS / Maritiem D2Westvliet
29/09 13:00Refleks D3 - KVS / Maritiem D3Prinses Irene
29/09 09:30KVS / Maritiem E1 - ALO E2Cas van Dijkpark
29/09 11:00Refleks E3 - KVS / Maritiem E2Prinses Irene
29/09 10:30KVS / Maritiem E3 - DES E1Cas van Dijkpark
29/09 11:30KVS / Maritiem E4 - VEO E2Cas van Dijkpark
29/09 10:30KVS / Maritiem E5 - VEO E3Cas van Dijkpark
29/09 10:00ALO F1 - KVS / Maritiem F1Bosjes van Pex
29/09 11:30KVS / Maritiem F2 - ONDO F3Cas van Dijkpark
29/09 10:00Lynx F1 - KVS / Maritiem F3Boswijk
29/09 09:30KVS / Maritiem F4 - GKV F1Cas van Dijkpark
zaterdag 6 oktober 2018
06/10 15:30Roda 1 - KVS / Maritiem 1Westzaan
06/10 14:25Groen Geel 2 - KVS / Maritiem 2Trickelsoord
06/10 14:30KVA 2 - KVS / Maritiem 3Startbaan
06/10 11:15KVS / Maritiem 4 - Pernix 4Cas van Dijkpark
06/10 14:00KVS / Maritiem 5 - Dijkvogels 2Cas van Dijkpark
06/10 12:45KVS / Maritiem 7 - Futura 3Cas van Dijkpark
06/10 18:30Valto 7 - KVS / Maritiem 8De Zwet
06/10 13:00Valto A1 - KVS / Maritiem A1De Zwet
06/10 15:30KVS / Maritiem A2 - VEO A1Cas van Dijkpark
06/10 12:30GKV A2 - KVS / Maritiem A3Bezuidenhoutseweg
06/10 12:45KVS / Maritiem B1 - Dijkvogels B1Cas van Dijkpark
06/10 10:00KVS / Maritiem B2 - Meervogels / Física B2Cas van Dijkpark
06/10 12:00KVS / Maritiem B3 - Avanti B5Cas van Dijkpark
06/10 13:00KIOS C1 - KVS / Maritiem C1K.V. Kios
06/10 11:00KVS / Maritiem C2 - Avanti C5Cas van Dijkpark
06/10 09:30Excelsior C2 - KVS / Maritiem C3Biesland
06/10 10:00VEO D1 - KVS / Maritiem D1Westvliet
06/10 13:15KVS / Maritiem D2 - Achilles D3Cas van Dijkpark
06/10 11:45Die Haghe D3 - KVS / Maritiem D3Baambruggestraat 10
06/10 11:00ODO E1 - KVS / Maritiem E1De Commandeur
06/10 12:30KVS / Maritiem E2 - ALO E3Cas van Dijkpark
06/10 11:30KVS / Maritiem E3 - ONDO E6Cas van Dijkpark
06/10 09:00Phoenix E5 - KVS / Maritiem E4Van Doornenplantsoen
06/10 10:30Die Haghe E3 - KVS / Maritiem E5Baambruggestraat 10
06/10 09:30Die Haghe F1 - KVS / Maritiem F1Baambruggestraat 10
06/10 10:30KVS / Maritiem F2 - Die Haghe F2Cas van Dijkpark
06/10 10:30KVS / Maritiem F3 - HKV / Ons Eibernest F2Cas van Dijkpark
06/10 09:00Velocitas F2 - KVS / Maritiem F4De Bloemerd
woensdag 10 oktober 2018
10/10 20:00Dijkvogels 4 - KVS / Maritiem 8Veld Dijkvogels
zaterdag 13 oktober 2018
13/10 15:30KVS / Maritiem 1 - Nova 1Cas van Dijkpark
13/10 14:00KVS / Maritiem 2 - Nic. / Alfa-college 2Cas van Dijkpark
13/10 17:00KVS / Maritiem 3 - KCR 2Cas van Dijkpark
13/10 12:30Excelsior 3 - KVS / Maritiem 4Biesland
13/10 17:00Excelsior 4 - KVS / Maritiem 5Biesland
13/10 12:50Atlantis 3 - KVS / Maritiem 6Gem. sportpark
13/10 17:00KVS / Maritiem 7 - Excelsior 6Cas van Dijkpark
13/10 14:00KVS / Maritiem 8 - Dijkvogels 4Cas van Dijkpark
13/10 12:30KVS / Maritiem A1 - Meervogels / Física A1Cas van Dijkpark
13/10 14:30Avanti A2 - KVS / Maritiem A2De Groene Wijdte
13/10 12:30KVS / Maritiem A3 - HKV / Ons Eibernest A2Cas van Dijkpark
13/10 12:30Nieuwerkerk B1 - KVS / Maritiem B1De Kleine Vink
13/10 09:45Excelsior B1 - KVS / Maritiem B2Biesland
13/10 10:00Futura B2 - KVS / Maritiem B3Stokroosveld
13/10 10:00KVS / Maritiem C1 - TOP / SolarCompleet C2Cas van Dijkpark
13/10 14:30Refleks C2 - KVS / Maritiem C2Prinses Irene
13/10 10:00KVS / Maritiem C3 - ODO C2Cas van Dijkpark
13/10 11:00KVS / Maritiem D1 - HKV / Ons Eibernest D1Cas van Dijkpark
13/10 10:00Lynx D1 - KVS / Maritiem D2Boswijk
13/10 11:00KVS / Maritiem D3 - Futura D2Cas van Dijkpark
13/10 11:00KVS / Maritiem E1 - Die Haghe E1Cas van Dijkpark
13/10 13:00HKV / Ons Eibernest E1 - KVS / Maritiem E2HKV/Ons Eibernest
13/10 09:00Avanti E5 - KVS / Maritiem E3De Groene Wijdte
13/10 10:30KVS / Maritiem E4 - Achilles E2Cas van Dijkpark
13/10 09:30KVS / Maritiem E5 - Dubbel Zes E1Cas van Dijkpark
13/10 11:30KVS / Maritiem F1 - Refleks F1Cas van Dijkpark
13/10 10:35Achilles F3 - KVS / Maritiem F2Pomonaplein
13/10 10:00Fortuna / Delta Logistiek F4 - KVS / Maritiem F3Kruithuisweg-Oost
13/10 10:00KVS / Maritiem F4 - Tempo F2Cas van Dijkpark
zaterdag 20 oktober 2018
20/10 15:30Sparta 1 - KVS / Maritiem 1Luxool
20/10 15:30AW.DTV 2 - KVS / Maritiem 2De Drieburg
20/10 14:00BEP 2 - KVS / Maritiem 3k.v. B.E.P.
20/10 10:30KVS / Maritiem 4 - Refleks 3Cas van Dijkpark
20/10 13:30KVS / Maritiem 5 - Achilles 5Cas van Dijkpark
20/10 12:00KVS / Maritiem 6 - Pernix 5Cas van Dijkpark
20/10 13:00ODO 4 - KVS / Maritiem 7De Commandeur
20/10 11:15Achilles A1 - KVS / Maritiem A1Pomonaplein
20/10 15:00KVS / Maritiem A2 - KZ Danaiden A1Cas van Dijkpark
20/10 09:30Velocitas C1 - KVS / Maritiem C1De Bloemerd
20/10 10:30KVS / Maritiem F3 - Achilles F4Cas van Dijkpark
zaterdag 27 oktober 2018
27/10 15:30KVS / Maritiem 1 - Synergo 1Cas van Dijkpark
27/10 17:00KVS / Maritiem 3 - KCC / SO natural 3Cas van Dijkpark
27/10 17:00GKV 2 - KVS / Maritiem 4Bezuidenhoutseweg
27/10 14:45ODO 3 - KVS / Maritiem 5De Commandeur
27/10 11:00KVS / Maritiem 6 - Crescendo 3Cas van Dijkpark
27/10 14:00Valto 5 - KVS / Maritiem 7De Zwet
27/10 12:30KVS / Maritiem A1 - Tempo A1Cas van Dijkpark
27/10 09:50Achilles A2 - KVS / Maritiem A2Pomonaplein