zaterdag 09 maart 2019
12:00 10:30 KVS / Maritiem A1 Indy Peters Celeste Lazarom Emma Kulk Christiaan Spaans
16:50 15:45 KVS / Maritiem B1 Koen de Roode Lisa Pronk Ruben van Houten
13:00 11:45 KVS / Maritiem C2 Tigo Scholtes Wijbren Kremer Emile Jol
13:55 12:45 KVS / Maritiem D1 Thomas Buis Milou Koelman Marit van Houten
10:15 09:15 KVS / Maritiem D3 Madelief Mortensen Amber Pronk Cloe Lenos
09:00 07:45 KVS / Maritiem E1 Ninthe Mooij Sverre de Graaf
10:00 08:45 KVS / Maritiem E3 Leon Vijfhuizen Amy van den Berg
09:00 08:00 KVS / Maritiem E5 Josephine Sombekke Roan Brouwer
zaterdag 16 maart 2019
15:10 14:15 KVS / Maritiem A2 Bart Parmentier Richard Kluitmans Jorg Korving
13:00 11:45 KVS / Maritiem A3 Peter Kool Joey Dobbe Nick den Dulk
12:15 11:15 KVS / Maritiem B2 Daniel van der Plas Niek Janssen Janou Verburg
16:00 14:45 KVS / Maritiem B3 Matthijs Pronk Bo Pronk Senne den Dekker
15:00 14:00 KVS / Maritiem C3 Sander van Es Ivana Vreeswijk Annelin Buis
12:00 11:00 KVS / Maritiem D3 Rachael Pronk Olivia Gunst Lisa van Leeuwen
09:15 08:15 KVS / Maritiem E4 Mae-Lin van de Graaf Sem Pronk
10:45 09:45 KVS / Maritiem E5 Julian Werkman Dana van Oppenraaij
zaterdag 23 maart 2019
10:15 09:15 KVS / Maritiem B1 Tessa den Dulk Finn van den Berg Elian Boogaard
12:00 11:00 KVS / Maritiem B3 Beau Caminada Dominique Raats Feline Top
14:00 12:45 KVS / Maritiem C1 Sienna van der Plas Vincent de Zwart Hidde den Heijer
12:00 11:00 KVS / Maritiem D1 Jacky van Vendeloo Mirko Knoester Suzanne Thien
15:15 14:15 KVS / Maritiem E3 Benjamin Witkamp Indy Baale
09:00 08:00 KVS / Maritiem F1 Kate Roeleveld Joelle de Roode
09:15 08:15 KVS / Maritiem F2 Lulu Kruit Fleur Spaans
09:20 08:15 KVS / Maritiem F3 Meryl Frick Lara Witkamp
12:00 11:00 KVS / Maritiem F4 Julian van Reenen Isa Gielbert
zaterdag 30 maart 2019
15:20 14:00 KVS / Maritiem A2 Mano Scholtes Daimy Pronk Tim Semp
13:00 11:45 KVS / Maritiem A3 Matthew van der Haar Melvin Taal Mats Jacob Buvelot
15:55 14:30 KVS / Maritiem B2 Bjorn van der Harst Thijs Boss Cees Verkerk
13:15 12:00 KVS / Maritiem C2 Quinty Gerber Annika Heller Tigo Scholtes
14:10 13:00 KVS / Maritiem C3 Noah Baale Jeremy Gerber Vera Struving
14:00 13:00 KVS / Maritiem D2 Guus Pruymboom Philip Schonewille Olaf de Jager
11:55 10:30 KVS / Maritiem D3 Eva Vorst Emma Wild Amber Pronk
09:00 07:45 KVS / Maritiem E1 Tirza Knoester Bryen Grotendorst
09:00 08:00 KVS / Maritiem E2 Moritz Kaluza Hannah van der Plas
12:00 11:00 KVS / Maritiem E4 Otte Baarda Emma de Graaf