zaterdag 24 november 2018
09:00 KVS / Maritiem E3 Phoenix E5 Juan Verkerk
09:00 KVS / Maritiem E4 ODO E4 Celeste Lazarom
09:00 KVS / Maritiem F4 Fortuna / Delta Logistiek F3 Romy Pronk
10:00 KVS / Maritiem C2 Phoenix C2 Peter Voituron
11:00 KVS / Maritiem C3 KIOS C2 Lisa Dijkhuizen
12:00 KVS / Maritiem A3 Achilles A4 Pieter Vink
13:10 KVS / Maritiem 7 Weidevogels 4 Timo Tiemens
zaterdag 01 december 2018
09:00 KVS / Maritiem E5 HKV / Ons Eibernest E3
09:00 KVS / Maritiem F2 Achilles F4
09:00 KVS / Maritiem F3 Madjoe F4
10:00 KVS / Maritiem D3 Refleks D3
11:00 KVS / Maritiem A2 Valto A2
12:15 KVS / Maritiem D1 Vitesse D2
13:15 KVS / Maritiem C1 Avanti C1
14:15 KVS / Maritiem B2 Dijkvogels B2
15:15 KVS / Maritiem B1 Achilles B1
16:15 KVS / Maritiem 8 Velocitas 9
zaterdag 08 december 2018
09:00 KVS / Maritiem E2 Die Haghe E2
09:00 KVS / Maritiem F2 Lynx F1
09:00 KVS / Maritiem F4 VEO F2
10:00 KVS / Maritiem E4 Dijkvogels E2
10:00 KVS / Maritiem F1 VEO F1
11:00 KVS / Maritiem D2 Futura D2
12:00 KVS / Maritiem C3 Fiks C2
13:00 KVS / Maritiem C1 Fortuna / Delta Logistiek C2
14:00 KVS / Maritiem A2 Phoenix A1
15:10 KVS / Maritiem A3 Valto A3
16:20 KVS / Maritiem 6 VEO 5
18:40 KVS / Maritiem 5 Excelsior 4
19:50 KVS / Maritiem 8 Nikantes 4
zaterdag 15 december 2018
10:00 KVS / Maritiem E1 Vitesse E1
10:00 KVS / Maritiem E5 Meervogels / Física E5
10:00 KVS / Maritiem F3 TOP / SolarCompleet F5
11:00 KVS / Maritiem D1 Korbis D1
12:00 KVS / Maritiem B1 Fortuna / Delta Logistiek B2
13:00 KVS / Maritiem 7 Valto 5
14:30 KVS / Maritiem 3 Excelsior 2
16:00 KVS / Maritiem A1 Nieuwerkerk A1
17:35 KVS / Maritiem 2 Nieuwerkerk 2
19:15 KVS / Maritiem 1 Futura 1
zaterdag 22 december 2018
09:00 KVS / Maritiem E3 HKV / Ons Eibernest E2
09:00 KVS / Maritiem E4 Refleks E4
09:00 KVS / Maritiem F3 Achilles F3
10:00 KVS / Maritiem E2 Excelsior E5
10:00 KVS / Maritiem E5 Valto E5
10:00 KVS / Maritiem F2 Refleks F2
11:00 KVS / Maritiem D2 ONDO D3
12:00 KVS / Maritiem D1 Excelsior D1
13:00 KVS / Maritiem B3 Nieuwerkerk B3
14:10 KVS / Maritiem 8 TOP / SolarCompleet 10
15:45 KVS / Maritiem 2 PKC / SWKGroep 3
zaterdag 05 januari 2019
16:00 KVS / Maritiem D3 Phoenix D3
17:00 KVS / Maritiem D2 Korbis D3
zaterdag 12 januari 2019
09:00 KVS / Maritiem E4 ONDO E6
09:00 KVS / Maritiem E5 Avanti E6
10:00 KVS / Maritiem D3 Madjoe D4
11:00 KVS / Maritiem C3 Futura C1
12:00 KVS / Maritiem C2 ALO C2
13:00 KVS / Maritiem B2 Refleks B2
14:00 KVS / Maritiem B3 VEO B2
15:00 KVS / Maritiem 4 Maassluis 3
16:10 KVS / Maritiem A2 ALO A1
17:20 KVS / Maritiem A3 Weidevogels A2
18:30 KVS / Maritiem 6 Triaz 3
19:45 KVS / Maritiem 5 Achilles 5
zaterdag 19 januari 2019
09:00 KVS / Maritiem E5 Excelsior E6
09:00 KVS / Maritiem F1 Meervogels / Física F1
09:00 KVS / Maritiem F4 ALO F1
10:00 KVS / Maritiem C1 TOP / SolarCompleet C2
11:00 KVS / Maritiem B3 Meervogels / Física B3
12:00 KVS / Maritiem B1 Refleks B1
13:00 KVS / Maritiem 7 Paal Centraal 3
14:30 KVS / Maritiem 3 TOP 2
16:00 KVS / Maritiem A1 Die Haghe A1
17:35 KVS / Maritiem 2 Sporting Delta 2
19:15 KVS / Maritiem 1 Sporting Delta 1
zaterdag 26 januari 2019
09:00 KVS / Maritiem E1 Nieuwerkerk E1
09:00 KVS / Maritiem E2 ONDO E7
09:00 KVS / Maritiem E4 ALO E4
10:00 KVS / Maritiem D3 ONDO D4
11:00 KVS / Maritiem C3 Velocitas C2
12:00 KVS / Maritiem C2 TOP / SolarCompleet C5
13:00 KVS / Maritiem B2 ONDO B3
14:00 KVS / Maritiem A3 WION A2
15:10 KVS / Maritiem 6 Madjoe 3
16:20 KVS / Maritiem 5 Dijkvogels 3
17:35 KVS / Maritiem A2 Maassluis A2
18:50 KVS / Maritiem 4 Fiks 3
zaterdag 02 februari 2019
09:00 KVS / Maritiem E1 OZC E1
09:00 KVS / Maritiem E2 HKV / Ons Eibernest E1
09:00 KVS / Maritiem E5 KIOS E5
10:00 KVS / Maritiem C1 Refleks C1
11:00 KVS / Maritiem B2 Die Haghe B2
12:00 KVS / Maritiem A2 VEO A2
13:10 KVS / Maritiem 5 Weidevogels 3
14:20 KVS / Maritiem 8 Tempo 6
15:35 KVS / Maritiem 6 Achilles 6
16:50 KVS / Maritiem 4 WION 3
zaterdag 09 februari 2019
09:00 KVS / Maritiem E1 RWA E1
09:00 KVS / Maritiem E3 Dubbel Zes E2