zaterdag 22 september 2018
10:00 KVS / Maritiem D2 VEO D2
10:00 KVS / Maritiem E2 Refleks E3
11:00 KVS / Maritiem D1 Die Haghe D2
11:00 KVS / Maritiem D3 Refleks D3
11:00 KVS / Maritiem F1 ALO F1
12:00 KVS / Maritiem B2 Refleks B2
12:00 KVS / Maritiem C1 KZ Danaiden C1
14:00 KVS / Maritiem 5 Valto 4
15:45 KVS / Maritiem 7 Paal Centraal 3
16:30 KVS / Maritiem A2 TOP / SolarCompleet A2
zaterdag 29 september 2018
09:30 KVS / Maritiem E1 ALO E2
09:30 KVS / Maritiem F4 GKV F1
10:00 KVS / Maritiem B3 Phoenix B2
10:00 KVS / Maritiem C2 DES C2
10:30 KVS / Maritiem E3 DES E1
10:30 KVS / Maritiem E5 VEO E3
11:00 KVS / Maritiem C3 VEO C3
11:15 KVS / Maritiem B1 Valto B1
11:30 KVS / Maritiem E4 VEO E2
11:30 KVS / Maritiem F2 ONDO F3
12:30 KVS / Maritiem 6 ALO 4
14:00 KVS / Maritiem 8 Weidevogels 5
17:00 KVS / Maritiem A3 Excelsior A2
zaterdag 06 oktober 2018
10:00 KVS / Maritiem B2 Meervogels / Física B2
10:30 KVS / Maritiem F2 Die Haghe F2
10:30 KVS / Maritiem F3 HKV / Ons Eibernest F2
11:00 KVS / Maritiem C2 Avanti C5
11:30 KVS / Maritiem E3 ONDO E6
12:00 KVS / Maritiem B3 Avanti B5
12:30 KVS / Maritiem E2 ALO E3
12:45 KVS / Maritiem 7 Futura 3
12:45 KVS / Maritiem B1 Dijkvogels B1
13:15 KVS / Maritiem D2 Achilles D3
14:00 KVS / Maritiem 5 Dijkvogels 2
zaterdag 13 oktober 2018
09:30 KVS / Maritiem E5 Dubbel Zes E1
10:00 KVS / Maritiem C1 TOP / SolarCompleet C2
10:00 KVS / Maritiem C3 ODO C2
10:00 KVS / Maritiem F4 Tempo F2
10:30 KVS / Maritiem E4 Achilles E2
11:00 KVS / Maritiem D1 HKV / Ons Eibernest D1
11:00 KVS / Maritiem D3 Futura D2
11:00 KVS / Maritiem E1 Die Haghe E1
11:30 KVS / Maritiem F1 Refleks F1
12:30 KVS / Maritiem A3 HKV / Ons Eibernest A2
14:00 KVS / Maritiem 8 Dijkvogels 4
17:00 KVS / Maritiem 7 Excelsior 6
zaterdag 20 oktober 2018
10:30 KVS / Maritiem 4 Refleks 3
10:30 KVS / Maritiem F3 Achilles F4
12:00 KVS / Maritiem 6 Pernix 5
13:30 KVS / Maritiem 5 Achilles 5
15:00 KVS / Maritiem A2 KZ Danaiden A1
zaterdag 27 oktober 2018
11:00 KVS / Maritiem 6 Crescendo 3
12:30 KVS / Maritiem A1 Tempo A1
15:30 KVS / Maritiem 1 Synergo 1
17:00 KVS / Maritiem 3 KCC / SO natural 3