KVS/Maritiem 5

OPSTELLING

Er worden in deze week geen wedstrijden gespeeld.

SELECTIE

Ann Kooper, Desiree Peters, Isabelle Orru, Dyanne Verbaan-Koeman, Shirley Dijkhuizen

Herman de Jong, Pieter Vink, Richard Grotendorst, Johan Verbaan

STAF

STAND
KNKV Reserve 3e klasse S
1Weidevogels 49810171277849
2KVS / Maritiem 59621141089216
3ONDO 39423101109515
4ODO 383147103108-5
5Achilles 593157107140-33
6Valto 4922561251187
7Excelsior 48215583111-28
8Dijkvogels 29126499120-21
PROGRAMMA
KNKV Reserve 3e klasse S
11/05 17:30Valto 4 - KVS / Maritiem 5De Zwet
18/05 13:30KVS / Maritiem 5 - Weidevogels 4Cas van Dijkpark
25/05 14:00Dijkvogels 2 - KVS / Maritiem 5Veld Dijkvogels
01/06 14:30KVS / Maritiem 5 - Excelsior 4Cas van Dijkpark
15/06 13:10Achilles 5 - KVS / Maritiem 5Pomonaplein
UITSLAGEN
week 15 : van dinsdag 16 april 2019 t/m maandag 22 april 2019
20/04 17:00KVS / Maritiem 5 - ONDO 310 - 15
20/04 14:00Dijkvogels 2 - Weidevogels 410 - 14
20/04 12:10Achilles 5 - Valto 418 - 15
week 44 : van dinsdag 30 oktober 2018 t/m maandag 5 november 2018
03/11 15:00ONDO 3 - Excelsior 411 - 11
week 43 : van dinsdag 23 oktober 2018 t/m maandag 29 oktober 2018
27/10 14:45ODO 3 - KVS / Maritiem 508 - 13
27/10 12:40Weidevogels 4 - Achilles 520 - 07
27/10 12:30Valto 4 - Dijkvogels 211 - 11
week 42 : van dinsdag 16 oktober 2018 t/m maandag 22 oktober 2018
20/10 14:00Dijkvogels 2 - Excelsior 415 - 16
20/10 13:30KVS / Maritiem 5 - Achilles 520 - 12
20/10 13:15ONDO 3 - Valto 413 - 09
20/10 12:40Weidevogels 4 - ODO 318 - 08
17/10 20:00Valto 4 - ODO 318 - 18
week 41 : van dinsdag 9 oktober 2018 t/m maandag 15 oktober 2018
13/10 17:00Excelsior 4 - KVS / Maritiem 507 - 09
13/10 15:30Valto 4 - Weidevogels 407 - 12
13/10 14:05Achilles 5 - Dijkvogels 208 - 08
13/10 11:45ODO 3 - ONDO 313 - 10
week 40 : van dinsdag 2 oktober 2018 t/m maandag 8 oktober 2018
06/10 15:00Excelsior 4 - Valto 411 - 10
06/10 14:40ODO 3 - Achilles 514 - 15
06/10 14:30ONDO 3 - Weidevogels 409 - 13
06/10 14:00KVS / Maritiem 5 - Dijkvogels 211 - 09
week 39 : van dinsdag 25 september 2018 t/m maandag 1 oktober 2018
29/09 15:50Achilles 5 - Excelsior 421 - 10
29/09 14:00Dijkvogels 2 - ONDO 316 - 12
29/09 13:30Weidevogels 4 - KVS / Maritiem 511 - 11
week 38 : van dinsdag 18 september 2018 t/m maandag 24 september 2018
22/09 15:30Excelsior 4 - Weidevogels 406 - 12
22/09 14:00Dijkvogels 2 - ODO 309 - 15
22/09 14:00KVS / Maritiem 5 - Valto 415 - 14
22/09 14:00Achilles 5 - ONDO 307 - 18
week 37 : van dinsdag 11 september 2018 t/m maandag 17 september 2018
15/09 14:40ODO 3 - Excelsior 417 - 12
15/09 14:15Valto 4 - Achilles 522 - 08
15/09 14:00ONDO 3 - KVS / Maritiem 506 - 06
15/09 13:30Weidevogels 4 - Dijkvogels 214 - 09
12/09 19:45KVS / Maritiem 5 - ODO 313 - 10
week 36 : van dinsdag 4 september 2018 t/m maandag 10 september 2018
08/09 15:30Excelsior 4 - ONDO 310 - 16
08/09 14:00Dijkvogels 2 - Valto 412 - 19
08/09 13:35Achilles 5 - Weidevogels 411 - 13